15 august – 30 noiembrie
Câștigători
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Sava Ionel Danut Dacia Lodgy
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Mateescu Stelica Salopeta
2 Chetan Petrut Bogdan Salopeta
3 Chis Alexandra Salopeta
4 Garbaci Lucian Salopeta
5 Mateescu Stelica Salopeta
6 Chis Alexandra Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Draghici Cristian Salopeta
2 Sava Maria Salopeta
3 Sava Maria Salopeta
4 Florescu Andrei Tiberiu Salopeta
5 Murgu Miodrag Salopeta
6 Iovu Andrei Salopeta
7 Sava Maria Salopeta
8 Sava Ionel Danut Salopeta
9 Sava Paul Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Sava Ionel Salopeta
2 Sava Maria Salopeta
3 Oszkar Attila Demeter Salopeta
4 Sasarmansa Cristian Salopeta
5 Chis Alexandra Maria Salopeta
6 Chis Alexandra Maria Salopeta
7 Sava Maria Salopeta
8 Vass Mihaela Salopeta
9 Sava Maria Salopeta
10 Sava Maria Salopeta
11 Sava Maria Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Florescu Andrei Slefuitor perete
2 Sava Maria Snec (set rotor+stator)
3 Murgu Miodrag Aplicator banda gips-carton
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
2 Bosca Cristian-Florin Salopeta
3 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
4 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
5 Dumitru Silvia Salopeta
6 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
7 Sava Maria Salopeta
8 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
9 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
10 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
11 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
12 Vass Mihaela Salopeta
13 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
14 Mate Istvan Salopeta
15 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
16 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
17 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
18 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
19 Sava Maria Salopeta
20 Sabo Ioan Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Ipat George Salopeta
2 Sava Maria Salopeta
3 Grozavu Niculae Salopeta
4 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
5 Oszkar Attila Demeter Salopeta
6 Vasile Nicola Salopeta
7 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
8 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
9 EFTIMIE DENIS-ALEXANDRU Salopeta
10 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
11 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
12 Florea Ioan Salopeta
13 Dragomir Daniel Salopeta
14 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
15 Sava Maria Salopeta
16 Sasarman Cristian Salopeta
17 MORARIU STEFAN Salopeta
18 Mate Stefan Salopeta
19 Sava Maria Salopeta
20 Oszkar Attila Demeter Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 STEFANOAICA GEORGE MARIN Salopeta
2 Adam Bogdan Nicolae Salopeta
3 Sava Maria Salopeta
4 Mocanu Denisa Gabriela Salopeta
5 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
6 Sava Maria Salopeta
7 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
8 Sava Maria Salopeta
9 Pop Sanda Veronica Salopeta
10 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
11 Sava Maria Salopeta
12 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
13 Mocanu Denisa Gabriela Salopeta
14 GAVRILA ADRIAN Salopeta
15 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
16 Negulescu George Salopeta
17 Sava Maria Salopeta
18 EFTIMIE DENIS-ALEXANDRU Salopeta
19 SFETCU GEORGE Salopeta
20 Sasarman Cristian Iacob Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Sava Maria Slefuitor perete
2 Iacob Cristina Snec (set rotor+stator)
3 PETROV CATALIN Aplicator banda gips-carton
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
2 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
3 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
4 EFTIMIE CONSTANTIN Salopeta
5 Sava Maria Salopeta
6 Palcus Vasile Salopeta
7 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
8 Sava Maria Salopeta
9 PETROV CATALIN Salopeta
10 Oniceag Marcel Gabriel Salopeta
11 Sava Maria Salopeta
12 Harabagiu Gabriel Salopeta
13 Demeter Oszkar Attila Salopeta
14 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
15 Pruteanu Dumitru Salopeta
16 Sava Maria Salopeta
17 Bogatu Viorel Salopeta
18 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
19 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
20 Oniceag Marcel Gabriel Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
2 Lare Florin Salopeta
3 Palcus Vasile Salopeta
4 Pop Sanda Veronica Salopeta
5 Mutu Anton Salopeta
6 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
7 Lazar Bogdan Salopeta
8 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
9 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
10 EFTIMIE DENIS-ALEXANDRU Salopeta
11 Mutu Anton Salopeta
12 EFTIMIE FLORENTINA Salopeta
13 Enuica Mihail Emanuel Salopeta
14 GAVRILA ADRIAN Salopeta
15 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
16 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
17 GAVRILA ADRIAN Salopeta
18 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
19 EFTIMIE CONSTANTIN Salopeta
20 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Pavel Nicu Ionut Salopeta
2 Coman Catalin Nicusor Salopeta
3 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
4 Man Arpad Salopeta
5 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
6 Sava Maria Salopeta
7 Garbaci Lucian Salopeta
8 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
9 Man Arpad Salopeta
10 Adam Bogdan Nicolae Salopeta
11 Man Arpad Salopeta
12 Man Arpad Salopeta
13 Coman Catalin Nicusor Salopeta
14 Sava Maria Salopeta
15 Cot Simona Salopeta
16 Borz Calin Dorin Salopeta
17 Garbaci Lucian Salopeta
18 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
19 Sasarman Cristian Salopeta
20 Man Arpad Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Radu Adrian Salopeta
2 Mutu Anton Salopeta
3 PAVEL Ionut Salopeta
4 Adam Bogdan Nicolae Salopeta
5 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
6 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
7 Bita Petre Salopeta
8 Mutu Anton Salopeta
9 Lovasz Sorin Salopeta
10 Mutu Anton Salopeta
11 Radu Dumitru Adrian Salopeta
12 Mihalache Ciprian Salopeta
13 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
14 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
15 CARAVETEANU VLAD Salopeta
16 Lovasz Sorin Salopeta
17 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
18 Demeter Oszkar Attila Salopeta
19 Demeter Oszkar Attila Salopeta
20 Petrov Viorel Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Radu Octavian Aurelian Salopeta
2 Man Arpad Salopeta
3 Stanescu Florian Salopeta
4 Maksai Robert Salopeta
5 Sava Maria Salopeta
6 Traila Vasile Dorin Salopeta
7 Adam Bogdan Salopeta
8 Vass MIHAELA Salopeta
9 Sava Maria Salopeta
10 Traila Vasile Dorin Salopeta
11 Cirjoi Alexandra Salopeta
12 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
13 Contor Florin Salopeta
14 Maksai Robert Salopeta
15 Blaga Vasile Salopeta
16 Blaga Vasile Salopeta
17 Maksai Robert Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Garbaci Lucian Constantin Slefuitor perete
2 Vass MIHAELA Snec (set rotor+stator)
3 Patra Anca Aplicator banda gips-carton
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Demeter Oszkar Attila Salopeta
2 Comsa Calin Salopeta
3 Lazar Oana Salopeta
4 Radu Adrian Salopeta
5 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
6 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
7 PAVEL Ionut Salopeta
8 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
9 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
10 Mack Melinda Salopeta
11 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
12 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
13 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
14 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
15 Bita Petre Salopeta
16 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
17 Bosca Cristian-Florin Salopeta
18 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
19 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
20 Iacob Cristina Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 NACHE RADU VASILE Salopeta
2 Bura Marius Salopeta
3 Vass MIHAELA Salopeta
4 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
5 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
6 Luca Marcel Salopeta
7 GAVRILA ADRIAN Salopeta
8 NACHE RADU VASILE Salopeta
9 Chiver Ramona Salopeta
10 GAVRILA ADRIAN Salopeta
11 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
12 Irimescu Octavian Salopeta
13 MOCANU COSTINEL Salopeta
14 NACHE RADU VASILE Salopeta
15 NACHE RADU VASILE Salopeta
16 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
17 Coicea Cristi Salopeta
18 Irimescu Octavian Salopeta
19 SAVA GEORGIANA-MARIA Salopeta
20 Mocanu COSTINEL Salopeta
21 NACHE RADU VASILE Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
2 Tranoiu Constantin Salopeta
3 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
4 Vass Mihaela Salopeta
5 Tranoiu Constantin Salopeta
6 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
7 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
8 Petrov Viorel Salopeta
9 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
10 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
11 Caraveteanu Vlad Catalin Salopeta
12 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
13 Sava Georgiana Maria Salopeta
14 Adam Bogdan Salopeta
15 Traila Vasile Dorin Salopeta
16 Constantin Madalina Salopeta
17 SAVA IONEL DANUT Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Alexandru Florin Salopeta
2 Gradinaru Cezar Salopeta
3 Bolohan Daniel Salopeta
4 EFTIMIE Denis-Alexandru Salopeta
5 Chiuc George-Ciprian Salopeta
6 Goga Ionut Salopeta
7 Vass MIHAELA Salopeta
8 GROZA MIRCEA NICULAE Salopeta
9 Blujdea Nicolae Daniel Salopeta
10 Demeter Oszkar Attila Salopeta
11 Blujdea Paula Gabriela Salopeta
12 Niculea Petru Salopeta
13 Chirigiu Stelian Salopeta
14 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
15 Harabagiu Gabriel Salopeta
16 Covatariu Dorina Salopeta
17 Harabagiu Gabriel Salopeta
18 Traila Vasile-Dorin Salopeta
19 Tranoiu Constantin Sebastian Salopeta
# Nume Prenume Premiu
1 Alexandru Florin Stefan Slefuitor perete
2 Luca Marcel Snec (set rotor+stator)
3 Petrea Lucian Aplicator banda gips-carton